Leicestershire Lawn Tennis and Squash Business League (2019)

 TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Potential Prime Ministers125169972250124
2Muppets115339273250117
3Happy Chaps115428580250110
4Harborough Hackers115338377250108
5Hidden Gems123188684150101
6Red Setters12363739715088
7Dennis Wise11083661010066
Men's
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4 Division 5 League rules - 2019Leicestershire squash 2019 AGM minutesScorecard TutorialThe Loan System
Ladies'
Ladies' League (2018) AGM Meeting Minutes 2018Club Directory 2018/2019Ladies Team Rankings 2018/19Rules and Regulations 2018/19
Summer Leagues
LSC Business League Div 1 (2019) LSC Business League Div 2 (2019) LSC Business League Div 3 (2019) LSC Business League Div 4 (2019) Cobley Transport League (2019) LLTC league Ladies' Summer League (2018)
Junior's
No data for
current season!
General
Previous Years Results Club Directory Club Lists Player Directory News Archive Events Archive
Committee Members 2017 - 2018List of LJSRA Boys Squash County ChampionsList of LJSRA Girls Squash County Champions
Leicestershire County CoachesLeicestershire County Committee Members
Logout Change Password