Mens League Division 5 (2018-19)

 TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Charnwood 318162023184800311
2Leicester Squash 518153022099750295
3Leicestershire Tennis 4181170205130550260
4Leicester Road Hinckley 2181350190141650255
5Market Harborough 4181260189136600249
6Huncote 3188100138190400178
7Charnwood 4 186120128209300158
8New Parks 2184140128202200148
9Hinckley Squash 7182160104217100114
10New Parks 318315097222150112
11De Montfort University000000000
Men's
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4 Division 5 League rules - 2019Leicestershire squash 2019 AGM minutesScorecard TutorialThe Loan System
Ladies'
Ladies' League (2018) AGM Meeting Minutes 2018Club Directory 2018/2019Ladies Team Rankings 2018/19Rules and Regulations 2018/19
Summer Leagues
LSC Business League Div 1 (2019) LSC Business League Div 2 (2019) LSC Business League Div 3 (2019) LSC Business League Div 4 (2019) Cobley Transport League (2019) LLTC league Ladies' Summer League (2018)
Junior's
No data for
current season!
General
Previous Years Results Club Directory Club Lists Player Directory News Archive Events Archive
Committee Members 2017 - 2018List of LJSRA Boys Squash County ChampionsList of LJSRA Girls Squash County Champions
Leicestershire County CoachesLeicestershire County Committee Members
Logout Change Password